Free shipping on orders above ₹999 · Save 15% with KHETI15

Cart (0 Items)

Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261)

Home Tools & Equipment Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261)

Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261)

₹2817 ₹3749 25% OFF
Save ₹932
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 1 Unit

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261)

Get Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) from KhetiShop from Wolf Garten — quality-checked, fairly priced and shipped fast across India. With Cash on Delivery and easy ordering, KhetiShop makes buying reliable farm inputs simple and worry-free.

Product Specifications:

Specification Details
Model P 261
Dimensions (LxWxH) 10 x 10 x 15 cm
Weight 39 grams
Contents Bypass Secateurs (RR2500), Trowel (LU2K), Hand Grubber (KA2K), Joint Scraper (KF2K)

Key Product Features:

Precautions & Safe Use

Handle Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) responsibly by following these precautions:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) genuine and original?

Yes. Every Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Wolf Garten or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Tools & Equipment product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261)?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261) in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Wolf Garten Mini Tool Gift Sets (P261), place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size