Free shipping on orders above ₹999 · Save 15% with KHETI15

Cart (0 Items)

Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80)

Home Tools & Equipment Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80)

Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80)

Brand: Balwaan
₹21000 ₹39000 46% OFF
Save ₹18000
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 1 Unit

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80)

Shop Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) at KhetiShop and give your crop the support it deserves from Balwaan. Genuine Tools & Equipment, fair pricing, quick nationwide delivery and Cash on Delivery — everything a modern farmer needs, together in one place.

Product Specifications

Feature Details
Brand Balwaan
Model Number BHX 22
Type High-Pressure Sprayer (HTP)
Engine Model BX 80
Power High-Powered BX 80 Engine
Tank Capacity Large Capacity for Long Spraying Sessions
Pressure Output High-Pressure Technology
Fuel Type Petrol
Spray Range Long Reach for Wide Area Coverage
Machine Weight Portable and Easy to Transport
Certification ISO Certified
Safety Kit Available

Features

Uses

Precautions & Safe Use

For safe handling of Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80), keep these points in mind:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) genuine and original?

Yes. Every Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine, sourced from Balwaan or its authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Tools & Equipment product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80)?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80) in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of Balwaan BHX 22 Htp (Wth Engine BX 80), place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size