Free shipping on orders above ₹999 · Save 15% with KHETI15

Cart (0 Items)

4 Kg Mango Plant

Home Plants 4 Kg Mango Plant

4 Kg Mango Plant

₹870 ₹1400 38% OFF
Save ₹530
Inclusive of all taxes
Size: 1 Unit

Variants

  • Fast & Reliable Delivery
  • Safe Payment (COD / UPI / Cards)
  • 10 Lakh+ Happy Farmers

4 Kg Mango Plant

Shop 4 Kg Mango Plant at KhetiShop and give your crop the support it deserves. Genuine Plants, fair pricing, quick nationwide delivery and Cash on Delivery — everything a modern farmer needs, together in one place.

Specifications:

Feature Details
Plant Type Mango Grafted Plant
Variety 4 Kg Mango
Fruit Weight Up to 4 kg
Fruit Flavor Sweet and Juicy
Time to Fruit 3-4 years after planting
Ideal Climate Tropical and Subtropical
Uses Fresh consumption, smoothies, desserts

Key Features:

Precautions & Safe Use

Please follow standard safety practices when using 4 Kg Mango Plant:

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 4 Kg Mango Plant genuine and original?

Yes. Every 4 Kg Mango Plant sold on KhetiShop is 100% genuine and sourced from authorised channels, so you always receive an authentic Plants product.

Is Cash on Delivery available for 4 Kg Mango Plant?

Yes, KhetiShop offers Cash on Delivery (COD) on 4 Kg Mango Plant across most serviceable pin codes in India, along with secure online payment options.

How long does delivery take?

4 Kg Mango Plant is usually dispatched within 24–48 hours and delivered across India within a few working days, with a tracking link shared for every order.

Can I order 4 Kg Mango Plant in bulk?

Yes. For bulk or wholesale quantities of 4 Kg Mango Plant, place your order on KhetiShop or contact our support team and we will assist you with pricing and dispatch.

Similar Products

Best Selling

Customer Reviews

0.0 /5
0 ratings
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Recent Reviews

No reviews yet.

Choose a Size